From 1 Feb 2021 to 31 Mar 2021

Enter Now!

Name
City, Country
Distance
Chris Bennett
Stratford, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Sam Goodhead
Plumpton Green, GB
100 Virtual Slam
Victoria Mayes
Hove, GB
100 Virtual Slam
Silvia Parsons
Hitchin, GB
100 Virtual Slam
Steve Francis
Colchester, GB
100 Virtual Slam
Luke Goodhead
Plumpton Green, GB
100 Virtual Slam
Michael Tait
Bradford On Avon, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Meesh Green
Cambridge, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Ian Jarvis
Hastings, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Faye Davey
Southampton , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Lisa Peterson
Bexhill , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Arlene Cariño
Dover, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Mikkel Birch Gormsen
Copenhagen K, DK
200 Virtual Slam
Estella Warwick
Longworth, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Hannah Guest
London, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Mathew Coote
London, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Guy Marston
Birmingham , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Ally Speirs
Virginia Beach, US
200 Virtual Slam
Chris Barnaby
Woking, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Sara Everett
Ashtead, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Vanessa Collins
Mottingham, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Christopher Collins
London, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Janice Gillam
Eastbourne, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Lucy Grubb
Norwich, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Bob Empson
Cley Next The Sea, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Alison Rostron
Norwich, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Yuko Knapp
Fordingbridge , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Robin Smith
Reading, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Stuart Greenwood
Isleworth, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Gavin Gillam
Eastbourne , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Alma Botes
Redhill, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Paul Summerhill
Woking , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Paul Forshaw
Newmarket, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Phil Amos
Northfleet, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Lisa Smith-Wallace
Hove , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Aileen Smith
Plymouth, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Liz Sheffield
Northampton, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Steve Harlowe
Reading, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Kev Roberts
Bournemouth, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Roy Blakeburn
Vabch, US
200 Virtual Slam
Max Wray
Salisbury, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Carolyn Thomson Easter
Salisbury, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Emily Blundell
Hildenborough, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Alan Smith
Dartford , GB
200 Virtual Slam
Matt Lawrence
South Croydon, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Julia Blakeburn
Virginia Beach, US
200 Virtual Slam
Kei Davies
Brighton, GB
200 Virtual Slam
Russell Rose
Castlerea, IE
400 Virtual Slam
Hannah Bradshaw
London, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Robert Miles
Worthing , GB
400 Virtual Slam
Alasdair Hutt
Potters Bar, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Kim Hutt
Potters Bar, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Chris Harrison
London, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Denise Pugh
Croydon, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Marc Bingham
Stewarton, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Kirstie Carr
Bristol, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Catherine Marriott
Sandy, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Rache Stone
Sheffield, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Phil Elstone
Tormarton, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Georgina Frowde
Eridge, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Cathy Searle
Haslemere , GB
400 Virtual Slam
David Smith
Sydenham, GB
400 Virtual Slam
James Heggie
Enniskerry , IE
400 Virtual Slam
Christian Bellesini
Tirano, IT
400 Virtual Slam
Torquil Landen
Walton On Thames, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Mateus Gomes
Karben, DE
400 Virtual Slam
Marco Fortmann
Eastbourne, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Andrew Happle
Reading, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Ross Leblanc
Denver, US
400 Virtual Slam
Bruce Mehew
Kempston, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Lee Kemp
Maresfield , GB
400 Virtual Slam
Steve Tricker
Rochester, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Chris Notley
Malvern, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Mark Cheal
Brighton, GB
400 Virtual Slam
John Bennett
Toulon, FR
400 Virtual Slam
Adam Bennett
Stratford, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Norman Driskell
London, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Gary Brampton
Reading, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Emma Goodhead
Plumpton Green, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Will Terry
Dover, GB
400 Virtual Slam
ÚNa Miles
Bristol, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Roz Glover
Bristol, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Jonathan Smith
Streatley, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Derek O Keane
Tallaght , IE
400 Virtual Slam
Lisa Sammons
Witney , GB
400 Virtual Slam
Mark Wood
Guisborough , GB
400 Virtual Slam
Clelie Medlock
Oxted, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Rob Hearne
London, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Wendy Kane
Worthing, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Tony Crawte
Shepperton, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Stephen Martin
Dublin, IE
400 Virtual Slam
Leon Fairbrother
Loughbrough, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Sofie Haidon
Plymouth, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Emine Ismail De Sanchez
London, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Karen Harvey
Hassocks , GB
400 Virtual Slam
Sarah Price
Hove, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Emma Burton
East Meon , GB
400 Virtual Slam
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Jennifer Wilson
Derby, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Gin Lawson
Maldon, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Elizabeth Hutchinson
Horsham, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Sheila Rose
Castlerea, IE
400 Virtual Slam
Vanessa Kellie
Medstead, GB
400 Virtual Slam
Tony East
Oxford, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Allie Bailey
Shepton Mallet , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Rachel Sparkhall
Shefford , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Andy Dunn
Bristol, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Calvin Hemmings
Northampton, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Hazel Wray
Cromer, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Russ Oram
Brockenhurst, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Paul Coates
Fareham, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Stuart Secker
Leatherhead, GB
600 Virtual Slam
David Barker
Tunbridge Wells , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Hayley Sparshott
Gosport, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Steve Speirs
Virginia Beach, US
600 Virtual Slam
Ross Beveridge
East Fortune, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Justine Flett
Margate, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Jamie Goodhead
Plumpton Green, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Ian Maddieson
Albuquerque, US
600 Virtual Slam
Michael Quinn
Wellingborough, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Rob Mcgregor
Margate, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Kate Knight
Chipstead, Coulsdon, GB
600 Virtual Slam
James Parsons
Hitchin, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Paul Bennett
Winchester, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Simon Dicks
Purley On Thames, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Reg Swallow
Stafford, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Matt Bevan
Godalming, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Gary Timmins
London, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Caroline Loach
Southampton , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Julien Cazorla
London, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Rohan Kallicharan
London, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Gareth Easton
Epsom, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Matt Miller
London, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Dominic Gill
Beckenham, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Michael Sartorius
Twyford, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Paul Crozier
Dorking, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Tracey Watson
Calvert, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Drew Sheffield
Wellingborough, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Mark Swan
Seale, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Adam May
Littlehampton, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Jonathon Errington
Fleet , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Chris Foulds
Nottingham, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Robb Grubb
Clevedon , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Paul Mccleery
Hastings , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Jörg Ostrzinski
Köln, DE
600 Virtual Slam
Jason Mccardle
Worthing , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Frank Womelsdorf
Eltham, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Philip Marsden
Oxford, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Artur Cistov
Barking, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Gareth Allen
Southampton , GB
600 Virtual Slam
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Debbie Martin-Consani
Glasgow, GB
600 Virtual Slam
Chris Mills
Gloucester, GB
600 Virtual Slam
James Elson
St Albans , GB
600 Virtual Slam